List of Exhibitors (A-Z)

StandnummerFirmenname
Z4-0353M Deutschland GmbH
B2-715A.M.P:E.R.E. Deutschland GmbH
B2-490Christian Achter Forstmaschinen
C1-080Konrad ADLER GmbH & Co KG
B5-200AGCO Deutschland GmbH/ Geschäftsbereich Valtra
Z2-032Arbeitsgemeinschaft Deutscher Waldbesitzerverbände e.V. (AGDW)
B2-510Agromehanika D.D.
A1-515Albach Maschinenbau Gmbh & Co. KG
Ex. 4.1.4Albert-Ludwigs Universität Professur für Bodenökologie
B2-328Alko-Cert GmbH
Z5-067Allianz Versicherungs-AG
B2-735Martin Alther Landmaschinen
A1-635Alvatec GmbH & Co. KG
B2-805American Machinery B.V.
C1-480AMMBOSS Holzspalter
A1-189AMR S. A.
B2-500ANAB AB
B1-830Arbortec Forestwear
Z5-075ARC-GREENLAB GmbH
A3-035AS Fors MW
B3-457askö GmbH
B1-650ASPEN Produkte Handels-GmbH
Z2-010ASPEN Produkte Handels-GmbH
Z1-054AYUNTAMIENTO DE TINEO - ASTURFORESTA 2011
Z4-030Atalay-Consult GmbH
A1-105ATG Agrartechnikgeräte eU
C1-740Atlas Kern GmbH
B3-215Hans Aumer GmbH
B7-005Vianor Service Center/ B.S.R. GmbH
B3-209Baltrotors Ltd.
B1-111BASF SE
B1-148Baum des Jahres - Dr. Silvius Wodarz Stiftung
B3-402Bayerische Landesunfallkasse
B3-433Bayrischer Bauernverband
B3-436Bayerische Forstverwaltung
B3-421Bayerische Papierverbände
B3-416Bayerische Staatsforsten AöR
B3-424Bayerische Waldbauernschule
B3-434Bayerischer Waldbesitzerverband e.V.
Ex. 3.5.1Bayerische Landesanstalt für Wald und Forstwirtschaft
A1-061Bayerwald Echo /Mittelbayerischer Verlag KG
B3-423Verband der Holzwirtschaft und Kunststoffverarbeitung Bayern
B5-285BayWa AG München Kommunal-Gewerbe- und Forsttechnik
C2-041BBS Forsttechnik
B3-027Be-Ge Industri AB
B5-320BEHA Bau- und Forsttechnik
B6-235Benlex GmbH
Z3-020Klaus Benndorf
B6-215Carl Beutlhauser Kommunal- und Fördertechnik GmbH & Co.KG
Z4-075BFW-Forstliche Ausbildungsstätte Ort
B3-025BG-SITZTECHNIK
B1-170Binderberger Maschinenbau & Handels GmbH
Z1-034Bio-Circle Surface Technology GmbH
A2-175Biojack OY
Z1-032Biokompakt Heiztechnik GmbH
Z3-050Blickle & Scherer Kommunikationstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
B3-185Blount GmbH 
C1-445BMA Sieper
B6-141Bohnenkamp AG
B3-213Bracke Forest AB
B2-115breidenbach
A1-565BRUKS AB
C2-010Bugnot 52
B3-414Bund Deutscher Forstleute (BDF)
Z4-032Bundesanstalt für Landwirtschaft und Ernährung
B3-431Bundesanstalt für Immobilienaufgaben Geschäftsbereich Bundesforst
A1-075Bundesverband Brennholzhandel und -produktion e.V.
Z5-055Cadmic GmbH
Z3-025Carema GmbH
A2-150Cargotec Germany GmbH - Hiab
B2-620CEMO GmbH
Z1-017CGP Instruments Kft.
B1-580Clark Tracks Limited
B2-244CLOHSE GROUP PGmbH
B3-413CLUSTER FORST u. HOLZ gGmbH/pro Holz Bayern
B5-230CODIMEX Sp. z o.o.
B6-165Comasa GmbH
B2-825Containers Service
B3-211CRANAB Slagkraft AB
C2-018jj Dabekausen BV
B6-205Daimler AG Mercedes-Benz Special Trucks
Z3-045Deka-Data  Hard & Software GmbH
B1-148Deutscher Forstverein e.V.
B2-770Deutscher Forstunternehmerverband e.V. Netzwerk f. Forstunternehmen
B3-403Deutsche Gesetzliche Unfallversicherung (DGUV)
Z2-060Dieterich + Gräber
Z2-020DLG Service GmbH
B2-870Deutscher Landwirtschaftsverlag GmbH
B3-345Deutscher Landwirtschaftsverlag GmbH
A1-330Doll Fahrzeugbau GmbH
B1-115David Dominicus GmbH
A1-660Werner Doppstadt Umwelttechnik  GmbH & Co. KG
B2-530Dorfmeister GmbH & Ko.KG
B2-665Dorn - Tec GmbH & Co. KG
B2-600Dralle A/S
Z2-005DRW-Verlag Weinbrenner GmbH & Co. KG
C2-040drywoodboxx GmbH
B2-745Eagle Jumbo Co.Ltd.
C2-050Stefan Ebert GmbH
Z4-080EBINGER GMBH Technisches Equipment
B3-072EcoLog AB
B1-116Eder Maschinenbau GmbH
C1-255Eder Maschinen Leitern u. Gerüste
C1-055EGGER Holzwerkstoffe Brilon GmbH & Co KG
C1-405Fritz Eicher, Metall & Technik
A3-145EiFo Forsttechnik GmbH
Z1-050Poznan International Fair Ltd.
A1-146ELCA srl
B6-085ELIATIS
B3-465Elmia Wood
Z1-046Elmia Wood
B3-055EMAK Deutschland GmbH
Z5-005EnBW Energie Baden-Württemberg AG
A1-280ENERPIPE GmbH
B2-470Engel Forsttechnik
B1-129Enha GmbH
A1-435EPSILON Kran GmbH
B2-833Erasure Trimmerhead
A1-740Eschlböck Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Z1-048Euroforest - C/O Aprovalbois
A1-915Europe Forestry
B3-270EVG Sulzberg
Z1-052Expoforest Brasil
A1-265ExTe - Vertriebs GmbH
A2-250FAE Central East  Europe GmbH
Z1-038FairVis
B5-280Farmi forest
B7-290farmtec Trautmann & Biberger GmbH & Co. Vertriebs KG
B3-219FASSI Ladekrane GmbH
B7-410Faymonville Distribution SA
Z1-040Forestry Demo Fairs Network
B2-450Feige Forsttechnik GmbH
B6-059Felasto PUR GmbH & Co. KG
B2-520FERRI SRL
C1-130FHS Forsttechnik Handel & Service GmbH
B7-061FINK Leitungsmesstechnik GmbH
Z1-044FinnMetko
C1-245Fischer Maschinenbau GmbH & Co.KG
B1-117Fiskars Germany GmbH
B2-855Int. Messevertrieb der Schwarzwaldstände Klaus Flötzer
A1-200Flügel GmbH
Z1-035Fachagentur Nachwachsende Rohstoffe e.V. (FNR)
Z4-015Fordaq SA
B1-148Forestline
C1-335Formiko Hydraulics
B3-265Landesbetrieb ForstBW
B2-310Forstfachverlag
B3-272Forstreich Maschinenbau
Z3-035Forstware Informationssysteme GmbH
B3-412Forstwirtschaftliche Vereinigung OberPfalz
B1-181FOVEA GmbH
Z1-045Francital Environnement
B5-290Fransgard Maskinfabrik A/S
B1-031Johannes Franzen GmbH & Co.KG
B3-330freeworker GmbH
Z4-025FriedWald GmbH
B7-080FTG Cranes AB
B2-755GaLaTech UG
B1-118GB Global Asia Limited
Z4-055GDD-IT GmbH
B1-021Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co.KG
B2-095A.Geiger Baum- und Forstbaumschulen e.K.
Z3-065Genossenschaft für Waldwirtschaft e.G.
Z3-012GI Geoinformatik GmbH
B2-610Gierkink Machine Techniek BV
B2-097G. Gillitzer
Z3-005GISCON Systems GmbH
Z5-045Globe Flight GmbH
Z2-030G-Oil Vertrieb GmbH
B1-820Forstbaumschulen Gracklauer Gunzenhausen KG
B1-119Gränsfors Bruks AB
B7-045GreenMech Ltd.
A3-245Ufkes Greentec b.v.
B7-400greifenberg teleferiche sas
C1-720Gremo AB
B3-135Gross-Funk GmbH
B7-110GROWI Maschinenbau
B1-120Grube d.o.o.
B1-114Dansk Skovkontor A/S
B1-128Uittokalusto Oy
B1-110GRUBE KG Forstgerätestelle
B1-113Bjørnrud & Arnestad AS
B1-124Grube-Forst GmbH
B1-123GRUBE sp.z o.o.
B1-122GRUBE s.r.o.
B1-121Grube KFT
A3-040Grün Team GmbH
B7-305Industrias Guerra SA
C2-090HAAS Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
B2-737HAF Forsttechnik
B2-340Hägele GmbH
B2-678Haglöf AB
B3-255HAIX Schuhe Produktions- und Vertriebs GmbH
B2-195Erwin Halder KG
A1-925Hammel Recyclingtechnik GmbH
Z4-060Hannover Fairs International GmbH
B2-690Hassinen Veljekset Oy
Ex. 4.1.5HAWK-Fakultät Ressourcenmanagement
B6-069HBC-radiomatic GmbH
A1-645HDG Bavaria GmbH
Z3-060Heidegesellschaft Forstprodukte und -geräte GmbH
A1-605HEIZOMAT Gerätebau Energiesysteme GmbH
B3-421Helsiki Metropolia University of Applied Sciences
B2-700HEN-AG Geräte- und Fahrzeugtechnik
B1-825HerkuPlast GmbH
B2-420Hermann & Hensel Versicherungsmakler GmbH
B3-020HERZ Armaturen GmbH
B2-335Herzog Forsttechnik AG Zweigstelle Deutschland
Z2-015HF Sicherheitsbekleidung GmbH
Z1-030Himmelberger Zeughammerwerk Leonhard Müller & Söhne GmbH
B1-167Hirotek GmbH
B3-069Hitachi Power Tools Europe GmbH
C1-221HM Frästechnik
A1-140HM - Funktechnik GmbH
B2-985HMG Hess GmbH & Co. KG
Z4-070Hochschule für Forstwirtschaft Rottenburg
B2-240Maschinenhandel Franz Hochleitner
B3-010Peter Hofsümmer GmbH
B2-070holz & raum GmbH & Co. KG
Ex. 3.1.1Holzhandel Wegener
B5-335"Holzknecht"- Schnitzhofer GesmbH
B1-735Holzmarktinfo
 Holzparadies Weingärtner e.K.
C2-030HolzWert GmbH & Co.KG
C2-135Hörmann Pflanzen GmbH
B2-910HP Geländewagentechnik Heinz Plötz
C1-235HPV-Deutschland
C1-050Hohenloher Spezial-Maschinenbau GmbH & Co.KG
A1-250Husqvarna Deutschland GmbH
B7-280HYDREMA Baumaschinen GmbH
A3-147HYPRO
Z3-080ICELT e.V.
Z5-050inforst UG
Z4-010IG Bauen-Agrar-Umwelt
B7-255IGZ Interessengemeinschaft Zugpferde e.V.
B1-835ili gis-services Christoph Richter
C1-175IMPEX Forstmaschinen GmbH
B1-575Indexator Rotator Systems AB
Z3-055Intend Geoinformatik GmbH
B3-435Interforst - Messe München GmbH
B3-395Interforst GmbH
B1-585Intermercato AB
B7-270IRUM S.A.
B7-340IRUS Motorgeräte GmbH
B7-310Laitilan Rautarakenne OY/JAPA
A1-845JENZ GmbH
Maschinen-und Fahrzeugbau
A1-065John Dee Zimmermann, Stahlwaren
Z1-023John Dee Zimmermann, Stahlwaren
A1-245Kaffl Fahrzeugbau GmbH
B3-024KAINDL woodcarver RKE Technik GmbH
B1-147Kaindl Reiling GmbH
Z4-040KAJO-Schmierstoff-Technik
B2-093KASK SPA
B1-737Kerscher
B7-450Kesla Gmbh
A1-655KingKong-Tools GmbH & Co. KG
B2-965KLEENOIL PANOLIN AG
B3-287Klenk Holz AG
C1-195KMR-Ranzinger
C2-155KOLLER GmbH Forsttechnik
B2-390Komatsu Forest GmbH
B1-815KommTek Intelligente Lösungen GmbH
A1-900Komptech GmbH
C1-510Konrad Forsttechnik GmbH
C1-618Johannes Koop Fahrzeugbau GmbH & Co KG
C1-620KOPA Forstmaschinen-Handels- und Reparatur GmbH
B6-025Kotschenreuther Forst- & Landtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
B3-185KOX- Partner im Forst
A1-475Krampe Fahrzeugbau Landtechnik und Metallbau GmbH
A2-242Kronos - Wikar OY AB
B7-430Pisek - Vitli Krpan d.o.o.
B3-411KWF Infostand
B1-870KWF e.V. Sonderschau "UAV (Drohne)"
B2-075KWF e. V. Sonderschau "Jagd"
B2-950KWF e. V. Sonderschau "Seilwindenprüfung"
B2-880KWF e. V. Sonderschau "selber Holz machen"
B1-755KWF e. V. "Zukunftswerkstatt Wald"
B2-890KWF e. V. Sonderschau "Kompetenzzentrum Energieholz"
Ex.KWF e. V. Sonderschau "Traktionswinden"
Z1-036KWF GmbH International Meeting Point
Z1-042KWF-Tagung
B6-355Lamm GmbH
Ex. 2.2Landesbetrieb Forst Brandenburg
B3-325Landmedien Deutschland GmbH
Z4-057Landratsamt Cham; SG14
Z4-065LandSchafftEnergie am Technologie- und Förderzentrum (TFZ)
Z2-040Landwirtschaftsverlag GmbH
Z1-010Latschbacher GmbH
B1-827LESOSKOLKY s.r.o.
B3-415Lesy České republiky, s. p.
A1-050Lieco Deutschland GmbH & Co KG
Z4-050LIGNA - Deutsche Messe AG
C1-345Linddana A/S
A3-235Lochner Forsttechnik KG
B2-321Log Max GmbH
Z3-032Logiball GmbH
B2-925LogicLine Europe GmbH
B7-025Logosol  GmbH Deutschland
B3-152Logset Oyj AB
B2-281Ludwig System GmbH & Co KG
B1-200Makita Werkzeug GmbH
A3-325MAN Truck & Bus AG Zentralbereiche/GE H-München
B3-475MARTENS Forsttechnik GmbH
B2-135Maschinenbau GmbH
C1-415Matador BV
B2-837Maxwald-Maschinen GmbH
B1-125Meindl GmbH & Co. KG - Shoes for Actives
C1-360Menke Kommunal- & Umwelttechnik GmbH
B2-550Menzi Muck AG
C2-047MERLO Deutschland GmbH
C1-325MH Logging GmbH
B3-150MHD-Forsttechnik
Z1-015Miller Forest Investment AG
B3-415Ministry of Agriculture
A1-060MLB Lager- und Behältertechnik GmbH
B2-332MM-Forsttechnik GmbH
B2-397MobilZeit GmbH
Z3-040Möhle und Braker Datentechnik
A3-150Möre Maskiner AB
B1-037MOROWE Moses Roith Werkzeuge
A3-052Motip Dupli GmbH
B3-082MOTOREX Deutschland GmbH
B2-630MTH Metalltechnik Haas GmbH
C1-150F. Müller Fahrzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG
Z5-065Münchener und Magdeburger Agrarversicherung AG
B2-083Murauer Forstpflanzen GmbH
B2-078Naturwerk Jagd - Navanta GmbH
B6-151NBB Controls + Components GmbH
B1-135Gottlieb Nestle GmbH
C1-680Neuson Forest GmbH
C2-028Niedermayer Maschinenhandel
B3-076Nisula Forest OY
B6-125Otmar Noe GmbH
C2-140NOKIAN Tyres
B6-305Nordic Traction AB
A1-220Novatec VTN GmbH
C2-100Nuhn GmbH & Co. KG  Abt. Forstmaschinen
B3-250Oehler Maschinen Fahrzeugbau GmbH
B3-375Georg Oest Mineralölwerk GmbH & Co. KG
B7-007OFA Oy Ab
B2-436Olofsfors GmbH
B3-185OREGON
A3-055PALAX Ylistaron Terästakomo Oy
Z1-055Palmieri Spa
A1-135LKW Pavic
B3-432PEFC Bayern GbR
C1-550Penz Crane GmbH
B2-640pewag Schneeketten Deutschland GmbH
A1-735Pezzolato S.p.A.
B3-320Pfanner Schutzkleidung GmbH
B1-500PM Pfanzelt Maschinenbau GmbH
B3-005Pferd - Werkzeuge, August Rüggeberg GmbH & Co. KG
B2-165PGAC - AMDA bvba
B1-565Philipp Forstwerkzeuge Vertriebs GmbH
Z5-035PHU MAL-OIL
C2-049Pinosa SRL
A1-210Pirtek Deuschland GmbH
B2-935Vonblon Maschinen GmbH
Portable Winch
B3-180Posch Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Z5-027Prabos plus a.s.
B3-485Pressol Schmiergeräte GmbH
B6-325PRINOTH - AHWI Maschinenbau GmbH
Z5-025PROFESIONAL CZ s.r.o.
B1-130Profiforest s.r.o.
B1-525Profiforst GmbH
B3-322Protos GmbH
B1-155PSS Pfeiffer Sicherheitssysteme
Z3-010PWA Electronic GmbH
Panasonic Computer Service Deutschland
B7-330RABAUD GmbH
A3-082RAL Gütegemeinschaft Baumpflege e. V.
A3-084RAL Gütegemeinschaft Brennholz e.V.
A3-080RAL Gütegemeinschaft Wald- und Landschaftspflege e.V.
C1-205Rudolf Rancke Fahrzeugbau GmbH & Co KG
A1-030Reil & Eichinger GmbH & Co.KG
A1-120Remisberg GmbH
C1-455Technisches Büro für Forstwirtschaft
Forstbedarf Renner
B3-080RFU  Reichenbach Forst- und Umwelttechnik
A1-225Riedler Fahrzeugbau- und Vertriebsges.m.b.H.
Z3-070RIF e.V.
Institut für Forschung und Transfer
B6-115Ritter Maschinen GmbH
B3-455ROACH
Mr. Gunnar Olsson
B2-082Udo Röck GmbH
B6-175Rocworks eine Marke der Pescher Beteiligungen GmbH & Co. KG
Z5-095Rotex Helikopter AG
C1-616Rottne Industrie AB
B6-345RUD Ketten, Rieger & Dietz GmbH u. Co. KG
B2-980S & Ü Hydraulik- u. Maschinenbau GmbH
C1-650Sailer Baumschulen GmbH
B2-052Sailer Forstarbeiten GmbH
B1-141Sailer Mineralölhandel GmbH
Z3-090SAVCOR IT GmbH
A3-070Scheifele Forsttechnik
B1-150scheppach Fabrikation von Holzbearbeitungsmaschinen GmbH
B3-210Schlang & Reichart Forsttechnik GmbH
B1-126Roland Schmid Forstausrüstung AG
B2-422SchmidtLeasing GmbH & Co.KG
B2-074Schmitt GmbH
B2-502SCHNEIDER Kettensägetechnik
C1-305Rudolf Schrader GmbH
A3-085Schuchardt Fahrzeugbau GmbH & Co. KG
A2-240Schültke GmbH & Co. KG
A3-105Wilhelm Schwarzmüller GmbH
A2-170Sedlmayer GmbH
B6-265SENNEBOGEN Maschinenfabrik GmbH
B2-765SEPPI M.AG
B3-155SERRA Maschinenbau GmbH
B1-131Shin Yuh Cherng Europe AB
Z4-034Sip Protection/SION
B3-029SITTAB AB
B1-127Skogma Skogsmateriel
B1-740Solidur
C1-365SP  Maskiner  i  Ljungby AB
Z4-045STANGER Produktions- und Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG
B2-081S-Tec Service Technologies GmbH & Co. OG
B5-345Anhängercenter Stedele GmbH
A1-437STEPA FARMKRAN GmbH
Z4-020Steurer GmbH
A2-070STIHL  Vertriebszentrale AG & Co. KG
A1-080STIHL  Vertriebszentrale AG & Co. KG
C1-265Stockmann
Z1-020Storz GmbH & Co.KG
B3-290engelbert strauss gmbH & Co.KG
B2-125Street-Rubbers GnbH & CoKG
C1-670Strojirna Novotny s.r.o
B2-915Stubai ZMV GmbH
B7-095Sozialversicherung für Landwirtschaft, Forsten und Gartenbau
B2-975SWO1 Wegepflegegerät Wullems
A1-155TAJFUN LIV
A1-187Tajfun PLANINA d.o.o.
Z3-022TAXUS IT Sp. Z.o.o.
B3-365TECHNIMA Central GmbH
C1-490Techno-Matic A/S
B3-075Technolit GmbH
Ex. 3.5.1Technologie- und Förderzentrum (TFZ) im Kompetenzzentrum f. n. Rohstof
A1-215Telenot Electronic GmbH, Produktbereich B&B
B2-955terra Fernwirktechnik GmbH
Z4-005Teufelberger Seil Ges.m.b.H.
Z5-085THOMAS GMBH
B2-905THOR - Ricca Andrea & C. Snc
B6-371EATD B.V. TIANLI TYRES
 Tornado Wire Ltd
B2-580Trejon Försäljnings AB
C2-175Trelleborg Wheel Systems Germany GmbH
C1-285TST Seilgeräte Tröstl GmbH
B2-079TS-Holz Terminal Wildverbissschutz GmbH
B3-285TTW Waldpflege GmbH
B2-725TUBEX / AVINTIV
B3-305UNIFOREST D.O.O
A1-185Unterreiner Forstgeräte GmbH
B3-421UPM GmbH
C1-435Van Osch Construction & Forest Machinery BV
B3-331Vegatol - PPHU Tex Star
Z2-050Vereinigung der Rundholzhändler und Forstdienstleister e.V.
B2-350Veriga K.F. d.o.o.
B7-490VILPO d.o.o.
B3-217VIMEK AB
Z2-034Versicherungsstelle Deutscher Wald (VSDW)
B2-395WAHLERS Forsttechnik GmbH
Z3-037Wald Plus GmbH
B2-885WALD21 GmbH
B3-078Waratah Forestry Attachments
Z3-015WASP-Logistik GmbH
B3-015WATH Werner Andreas Technischer Handel
B5-287WeGo GmbH
C2-012Wellinkcaesar Timber Technology B.V.
A1-160Welte Fahrzeugbau GmbH
B2-900Josef Wenk KG
B6-285Werner GmbH Forst- und Industrietechnik
Z5-015WeSPOT GbR
B2-242Westfälische Drahtindustrie GmbH
A1-830WESTTECH Maschinenbau GmbH
B3-070Waldburg Forstmaschinen Wolfegg WFW GmbH
B2-060Thüringen Forst AÖR-Wildgut Willrode
B2-071Wildschadensverhütung Pflanzenschutz Lupfer
B2-871Wilmers Kommunaltechnik GmbH
B2-945Wismet GmbH & Co.KG
Z1-025WiTri GmbH
B2-994Wood-Mizer GmbH
B2-054Die Wuchshülle SG GmbH
A1-575Wuest Maschinen + Fahrzeugbau AG
B2-995Wyssen-Seilbahnen AG
Z1-005Zeller-Gmelin GmbH & Co. KG
B3-105Zellstoff Stendal Holz GmbH
B3-422Zentrum Wald-Forst-Holz
B3-317Zieglmeier Hydraulik oHG

 

 

 

 
You are here: List of exhibitors
Deutsch
English
Français
Español
Русский
Polski